Local & Regional Bike Events

Loading...

2017 Members

The following people have valid FLCC membership for 2017. If your name appears here by mistake or if you want to be excluded from it, let us know: info@flcycling.org. The most recent signups are at the top of the list.

Entries with “A” are affiliate members (that is, they are also members of another bike club); “F” denotes family memberships; all others are individual members.

Entries are in order of arrival — if your name isn’t one of the recent ones, find it by using the page search (Ctrl-F). (A few people who signed up at the Black Diamond Trail opening picnic may be missing; let us know.)

  1. Mary Bouchard — F
  2. Sara Bloxsom
  3. Cynthia Schnedeker
  4. A T APPLETON MD — F
  5. Roberta Sibley — F
  6. Edward Gottlieb — F
  7. Laura Ward — F
  8. Joseph Martin
  9. Katie MoringKatherine Lee — F
  10. Richard Keller –F
  11. Catherine Hall
  12. David Caldwell — F
  13. Heidi Lovette
  14. Christine Evans — F
  15. Steven Powell — F
  16. Sarah Rubenstein-Gillis — F
  17. Alexey Loginov — F
  18. Robert Talda — F
  19. Mary Beth Tierney — F
  20. Stijn van Osselaer — F
  21. Michelle Cilia — F
  22. Gregory Clark
  23. James Sharkness
  24. Bronwyn Butcher — F
  25. Theresa DeRycke — F
  26. Michael Doan — F
  27. Doug Dylla
  28. Jane Miller
  29. Susan Dean
  30. Frank Strickland
  31. Steve Knodell — F
  32. Susan Kendrick — F
  33. Erniee Bayles — F
  34. Stacie Mann — F
  35. Tim Merrick — F
  36. Colleen Schiefen
  37. Rob Ferguson
  38. Kathryn Johansen
  39. Shane Eversfield
  40. Blaine Chamberlain — F
  41. Rebecca Younes — F
  42. Jennifer Mimno — F
  43. Joe Kreitinger — F
  44. Mary Ann Huntley
  45. Andrejs Ozolins
  46. David Mohler — F
  47. Andrew Davis
  48. Natalia Santamaria
  49. Rene Geissler
  50. Mac Greeen — F
  51. William Fischer
  52. Joseph Frontuto — A
  53. Jim VanLeer
  54. Ronda Roaring
  55. Bruce Barber — F
  56. Susan Powell — F
  57. Marjorie Hoffman
  58. Diego Ariass-Fuentes
  59. Ron Knewstub