Local & Regional Bike Events

Loading...

Swandrome 2013 Results

 

 

Place BIB # Last Name First Name Race Racer’s Time Lap Total
1 325 Vaughn Daniel John Juniors Men 0:33:43 4
2 324 Fraher Austin Juniors Men 0:31:40 3
3 323 Anton Dylan Juniors Men 0:33:15 3
4 327 Burns Riley Juniors Men 0:33:44 3
5 326 Poles Owen Juniors Men 0:34:30 2
dnf 546 Poles Declan Juniors Men dnf dnf
Place BIB # Last Name First Name Race Racer’s Time Lap Total
1 860 Gerson Henry Masters Men 0:45:45 5
2 863 Lynch John Masters Men 0:46:16 5
3 859 Drumm Gregory Masters Men 0:46:28 5
4 870 Stabel Ad Masters Men 0:46:30 5
5 856 Blake Bryan Masters Men 0:47:40 5
6 864 Mann Ken Masters Men 0:48:33 5
7 862 Hanlon Robert Masters Men 0:49:08 5
8 869 shenstone mark Masters Men 0:49:31 5
9 857 Burdette Steve Masters Men 0:50:12 5
10 871 Spina Christopher Masters Men 0:51:03 5
11 872 Visconti Gerald Masters Men 0:52:18 5
12 873 Speranza Paul Masters Men 0:53:25 5
13 868 Reese Bill Masters Men 0:54:50 5
14 861 Hamilton John Masters Men 0:54:55 5
15 867 Prattico Marcello Masters Men 0:48:00 4
17 865 Murphy Sean Masters Men 0:57:00 4
18 866 Peter Mike Masters Men 0:46:29 3
dnf 855 Abulencia JEFFREY Masters Men dnf dnf
Place BIB # Last Name First Name Race Racer’s Time Lap Total
1 284 Erickson Julie Masters Women 0:46:50 4
2 285 Schnedeker Cynthia Masters Women 0:49:00 4
3 283 Anton Susan Masters Women 0:51:22 4
Place BIB # Last Name First Name Race Racer’s Time Lap Total
1 419 Hunter John open men 1:01:01 7
2 406 Johnson Aaron Open Men 1:01:15 7
3 408 Jones Christopher Open Men 1:04:10 7
4 415 wallace hugh Open Men 1:04:15 7
5 410 McCarthy Phillip Open Men 1:04:16 7
6 417 Gardner Jeremy Open Men 1:04:50 7
7 421 Arvidson Joshua Open Men 1:05:05 7
8 413 Schneider Jared Open Men 1:05:40 7
9 420 Thomas Luke Open Men 1:06:35 7
10 405 Foster Nate Open Men 1:07:00 7
11 423 Hueber Neil Open Men 1:07:07 7
12 409 Kumiega Michael Open Men 1:07:40 7
13 416 Priest David Open Men 1:09:45 7
14 424 Lerner Micah Open Men 1:10:30 7
15 402 Berry Paul Open Men 1:10:45 7
16 404 Emr Kevin Open Men 1:01:20 6
17 862 Hanlon Robert Open Men 1:03:16 6
18 411 Ormsby John Open Men 1:03:25 6
19 857 Burdette Steve Open Men 1:03:59 6
20 412 Robedee Adam Open Men 1:05:50 6
21 418 Tate David Open Men 1:06:15 6
22 422 murray jon Open Men 1:09:30 6
23 407 Johnson Kent Open Men 1:01:10 5
24 414 Ullberg Michael Open Men 1:01:49 5
25 401 Benda Ty Open Men 1:01:55 5
Place BIB # Last Name First Name Race Racer’s Time Lap Total
1 952 Gieschen Julia Open Women 0:52:53 5
2 950 Eisch Karla Open Women 0:59:50 5
3 951 Larson Erin Open Women 0:49:05 4